Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Run Rudolph 5K Run/Walk
Rudolph, WI
About
Results
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
715
DANICA REICHARDT
00:20:16
6:31/mile
29
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
686
AARON MANCL
00:20:29
6:35/mile
43
M
1
5K Female 12 and Under
1st
746
ADDY ADAMSKI
00:28:31
9:10/mile
10
F
34
2nd
687
IVORY MANCL
00:28:34
9:11/mile
8
F
36
3rd
644
CLAIRE HARTMAN
00:28:37
9:12/mile
12
F
38
5K Male 12 and Under
1st
191
SHANE WALTER
00:22:39
7:17/mile
12
M
5
2nd
609
CUTTER BECKER
00:22:40
7:17/mile
12
M
6
3rd
740
ELI WOJCIK
00:22:44
7:18/mile
11
M
7
5K Female 13-19
1st
742
GRAYCE WOJCIK
00:23:11
7:27/mile
14
F
10
2nd
724
MASON SCHULD
00:23:16
7:29/mile
18
F
11
3rd
663
MACKENZIE KEIP
00:23:35
7:35/mile
14
F
13
5K Female 20-29
1st
710
AMANDA PFAHNING
00:21:15
6:50/mile
20
F
2
2nd
637
MORGAN GLODOWSKI
00:26:24
8:29/mile
27
F
22
3rd
678
CHRISTINE LASEE
00:28:25
9:08/mile
28
F
32
5K Male 20-29
1st
708
CONNOR PELOT
00:21:56
7:03/mile
24
M
4
2nd
673
MICHAEL KNIGHT
00:25:13
8:06/mile
25
M
20
3rd
718
CRAY RIECKMANN
00:26:23
8:29/mile
25
M
26
5K Female 30-39
1st
628
MELISSA ERON
00:22:28
7:13/mile
38
F
4
2nd
662
DANI JOHNSON
00:22:37
7:16/mile
31
F
6
3rd
196
ABBY LENA
00:23:07
7:26/mile
31
F
8
5K Male 30-39
1st
635
TIM GLINIECKI
00:20:43
6:39/mile
33
M
2
2nd
198
CASEY ULIRCH
00:21:04
6:46/mile
33
M
3
3rd
619
SCOTT DEWITT
00:26:20
8:28/mile
39
M
25
5K Female 40-49
1st
706
JAMIE O''NEILL
00:22:09
7:07/mile
41
F
3
2nd
178
DAVEENA SCHUNKE
00:22:28
7:13/mile
41
F
5
3rd
738
MARGARET WITT
00:23:05
7:25/mile
46
F
7
5K Male 40-49
1st
643
ANDY HARTMAN
00:23:43
7:37/mile
44
M
9
2nd
640
ANDY HARTJES
00:24:34
7:54/mile
42
M
14
3rd
739
BRIAN WOJCIK
00:25:04
8:03/mile
45
M
19
5K Female 50-59
1st
636
JANET GLODOWSKI
00:23:09
7:26/mile
54
F
9
2nd
671
JUDY KIRSCHLING
00:26:39
8:34/mile
58
F
23
3rd
624
ANNETTE ELWOOD
00:26:58
8:40/mile
57
F
24
5K Male 50-59
1st
634
BRAD FRAHM
00:23:26
7:32/mile
50
M
8
2nd
194
DAN SULLIVAN
00:24:20
7:49/mile
56
M
13
3rd
642
JEFF HARTMAN
00:25:55
8:20/mile
55
M
21
5K Female 60 and Over
1st
676
PAT KROMANAKER
00:32:59
10:36/mile
66
F
50
2nd
672
COLLEEN KLONOWSKI
00:40:53
13:09/mile
65
F
70
3rd
713
DIANE REETZ
00:41:34
13:22/mile
65
F
72
5K Male 60 and Over
1st
603
VIC AKEMANN
00:24:02
7:43/mile
65
M
12
2nd
653
GREG JACKAN
00:24:50
7:59/mile
63
M
16
3rd
674
CHET KONKOL
00:27:43
8:55/mile
66
M
28