Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Run Rudolph 5K Run/Walk
Rudolph, WI
About
Results
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
689
ABBY MAY
00:21:48
7:01/mile
26
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
648
JOE HARTJES
00:19:07
6:09/mile
41
M
1
5K Female 12 and Under
1st
601
JOSIE ADAMSKI
00:28:22
9:08/mile
9
F
25
2nd
822
EMMA ROKUS
00:34:47
11:12/mile
12
F
47
3rd
806
AUBREY PIDGEON
00:47:56
15:27/mile
9
F
73
5K Male 12 and Under
1st
672
DASHY KVATEK
00:22:43
7:19/mile
11
M
6
2nd
649
REED HARTJES
00:22:44
7:19/mile
9
M
7
3rd
679
RAIDEN LIVERNASH
00:37:05
11:57/mile
7
M
26
5K Female 13-19
1st
831
MIRANDA SOLINSKY
00:22:41
7:18/mile
14
F
2
2nd
674
EMILY LACINA
00:24:15
7:49/mile
15
F
3
3rd
697
ELISE MOON
00:25:37
8:15/mile
14
F
9
5K Male 13-19
1st
625
CARSON DERRINGER
00:23:16
7:30/mile
13
M
8
2nd
700
SHAWN O'CONNELL
00:27:13
8:46/mile
19
M
18
3rd
670
MATTHEW KROENING
00:51:23
16:34/mile
13
M
35
5K Female 20-29
1st
821
BREE RICHARDSON
00:25:59
8:22/mile
25
F
11
2nd
699
MACKENZIE NELSON
00:26:51
8:39/mile
29
F
13
3rd
818
AMY REFFNER
00:27:55
9:00/mile
25
F
21
5K Male 20-29
1st
643
JOSEPH HAEGERL
00:22:33
7:16/mile
28
M
5
2nd
850
WILLIAM LITZER
00:25:03
8:04/mile
29
M
12
3rd
859
TRAVIS SOBCZAK
00:34:50
11:14/mile
23
M
25
5K Female 30-39
1st
858
PAM HEINECK
00:24:37
7:56/mile
32
F
4
2nd
847
NIKKI WIERZBA
00:24:41
7:57/mile
38
F
5
3rd
640
STEPHANIE GROSS
00:26:56
8:41/mile
39
F
15
5K Male 30-39
1st
685
BEN MAHONEY
00:21:41
6:59/mile
30
M
3
2nd
681
RYAN LIVERNASH
00:30:35
9:51/mile
37
M
20
3rd
820
ANDY RICHARDSON
00:31:31
10:09/mile
35
M
21
5K Female 40-49
1st
604
BRIGITTA ALTMANN-AUSTIN
00:24:56
8:02/mile
43
F
6
2nd
626
STEPH DERRINGER
00:25:17
8:09/mile
44
F
7
3rd
834
SARA STERNBERG
00:25:24
8:11/mile
41
F
8
5K Male 40-49
1st
837
TIM SWISTON
00:20:33
6:37/mile
44
M
2
2nd
676
JEFF LAFRENIER
00:25:21
8:10/mile
40
M
13
3rd
802
RON PASCH
00:26:08
8:25/mile
42
M
15
5K Female 50-59
1st
836
TAMMY STRASSBURGET
00:26:54
8:40/mile
50
F
14
2nd
657
TERI JAEGER
00:29:24
9:28/mile
56
F
29
3rd
814
CHAR PLOWMAN
00:31:03
10:00/mile
58
F
36
5K Male 50-59
1st
857
DAN SULLIVAN
00:23:51
7:41/mile
51
M
10
2nd
855
GREG JACKSON
00:24:21
7:50/mile
57
M
11
3rd
655
TIMOTHY HOLCOMB
00:26:00
8:23/mile
56
M
14
5K Female 60 and Over
1st
803
LUANN PELOT
00:43:22
13:59/mile
63
F
64
2nd
817
DIANE REETZ
00:43:38
14:04/mile
60
F
67
3rd
667
COLLEEN KLONOWSKI
00:45:20
14:37/mile
60
F
69
5K Male 60 and Over
1st
854
JR SIEWERT
00:22:09
7:08/mile
66
M
4
2nd
678
MARK LAMB
00:23:43
7:38/mile
62
M
9
3rd
801
MIKE OKRAY
00:31:40
10:12/mile
67
M
22